Three pieces, gold, cameo and brooch
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Three pieces. Gold wedding ring. Yellow gold bar brooch for children, with small natural pearls. Brooch with cameo carved in snail with decorated "lady", with golden silver frame. Gross weight 7 gr. Tres piezas. Alianza en oro. Prendedor infantil tipo barra en oro amarillo, con pequeñas perlas naturales. Prendedor con camafeo tallado en caracol "dama", con marco en plata dorada. Peso bruto 7 gr.
- 22%
Estimate $40 - $70
Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping