Perfumer, 18th c
Perfumer, 18th c, in carved seed with chain and yellow gold mounts. Base engraved "Year 1770". Measures without chain: 38 x 26 mm. Missing cap.Perfumero s. XVIII en semilla tallada con cadena y monturas en oro amarillo. Base grabada "Año 1770". Medidas sin cadena: 38 x 26 mm. Falta tapón.
- 22%
Perfumer, 18th c
Estimate $450 - $550
Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping