Sergio Mazza (milano 1931) Four Ceiling Lights Model "sigma". Produced By Artemide, Milan, 1960s. - Jun 24, 2022 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardia

Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931) Four ceiling lights model "Sigma". Produced by Artemide, Milan, 1960s.

Related Flush Mount Lighting

More Items from Artemide

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-130606267=1
Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931)
Four ceiling lights model "Sigma". Produced by Artemide, Milan, 1960s. Nickel-plated brass, molded glass and white lacquered metal. (d cm 20; d cm 26) (slight defects)

IT
Lotto di quattro plafoniere modello "Sigma". Produzione Artemide, Milano, anni '60. Ottone nichelato, vetro stampato e metallo laccato bianco. (d cm 20; d cm 26) (lievi difetti)
  • 30%

Estimate €220 - €240
Starting Price €200
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,190 Followers