Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931) Four ceiling lights model "Sigma". Produced by Artemide, Milan, 1960s.
Artemide Sale History
View Price Results for ArtemideRelated Flush Mount Lighting
More Items from Artemide
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931)
Four ceiling lights model "Sigma". Produced by Artemide, Milan, 1960s. Nickel-plated brass, molded glass and white lacquered metal. (d cm 20; d cm 26) (slight defects)
IT
Lotto di quattro plafoniere modello "Sigma". Produzione Artemide, Milano, anni '60. Ottone nichelato, vetro stampato e metallo laccato bianco. (d cm 20; d cm 26) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €220 - €240
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping