Massimo Micheluzzi (Venezia 1957) Vase with narrow and elongated neck, in opaque light blue
Massimo Micheluzzi Sale History
View Price Results for Massimo MicheluzziRecommended Items
Massimo Micheluzzi (Venezia 1957)
Vase with narrow and elongated neck, in opaque light blue incamiciato blown glass, bevelled on the external surface with deep horizontal incisions. Murano, 2003. Signed and dated under the base. (h 28.5 cm.)
IT
Vaso a collo stretto e allungato in vetro soffiato incamiciato celeste opaco, molato sulla superficie esterna con profonde incisioni orizzontali. Murano, 2003. Firmato e datato a punta sotto la base. (h cm 28,5)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €550 - €600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping