Gio Ponti (1891-1979) e Paolo De Poli (1905 -1966) "Colombina" "n. 14 b". Padua, 1960s. Polychrome
Gio Ponti Sale History
View Price Results for Gio PontiRecommended Items
Gio Ponti (1891-1979) e Paolo De Poli (1905 -1966)
"Colombina"
"n. 14 b". Padua, 1960s. Polychrome enamelled copper. Signed "De Poli" on the reverse. (19.5x14.5x6 cm.) (defects)
IT
"Colombina"
"n. 14 b". Padova, anni '60. Rame smaltato in policromia. Firmata "De Poli" al verso. (cm 19,5x14,5x6) (difetti)
"Colombina"
IT
"Colombina"
- 30%
Estimate €450 - €500
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping