Barnaba Fornasetti (milano 1950) Mirror. Produced By Antonangeli, Milan, 2000s. White - Jun 24, 2022 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardia

Barnaba Fornasetti (Milano 1950) Mirror. Produced by Antonangeli, Milan, 2000s. White

item-130606108=1
Barnaba Fornasetti (Milano 1950)
Mirror. Produced by Antonangeli, Milan, 2000s. White lacquered aluminum with gold leaf shells. Signed at the base. (d 82 cm.) (slight defects)

IT
Specchiera retroilluminata. Produzione Antonangeli, Milano, anni 2000. Alluminio laccato bianco con conchiglie in foglia oro. Firmata alla base. (d cm 82) (lievi difetti)
  • 30%

Estimate €350 - €400
Starting Price €300
10 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,188 Followers