Luigi Caccia Dominioni (milano 1913 - Milano 2016) Coffee Table. Milan, 1960s/1970s. Gray Lacquered - Jun 24, 2022 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardia

Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016) Coffee table. Milan, 1960s/1970s. Gray lacquered

Related Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables

More Items from Luigi Caccia Dominioni

View More

Recommended Tables

View More
item-130606106=1
Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016)
Coffee table. Milan, 1960s/1970s. Gray lacquered wood. (86x33x73 cm.) (slight defects)

Provenance
Private collection, Milano

IT
Tavolo da salotto. Milano, anni '60/'70. Legno laccato grigio. (cm 86x33x73) (lievi difetti)

Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
  • 30%

Estimate €180 - €200
Starting Price €150
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,188 Followers