Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016) Coffee table. Milan, 1960s/1970s. Gray lacquered
Luigi Caccia Dominioni Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi Caccia DominioniRelated Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
More Items from Luigi Caccia Dominioni
View MoreRecommended Tables
Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016)
Coffee table. Milan, 1960s/1970s. Gray lacquered wood. (86x33x73 cm.) (slight defects)
Provenance
Private collection, Milano
IT
Tavolo da salotto. Milano, anni '60/'70. Legno laccato grigio. (cm 86x33x73) (lievi difetti)
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
Provenance
Private collection, Milano
IT
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
- 30%
Estimate €180 - €200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping