Antonio Citterio (Meda 1950) Six chairs model "Eridiana". Produced by Xilitalia, Italy, 1980s.
Antonio Citterio Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio CitterioRecommended Items
Antonio Citterio (Meda 1950)
Six chairs model "Eridiana". Produced by Xilitalia, Italy, 1980s. Chromed and white lacquered metal, cushion in blue fabric. (41x82x42 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Sei sedie modello "Eridiana". Produzione Xilitalia, Italia, anni '80. Metallo cromato e laccato bianco, cuscino in tessuto azzurro. Recanti etichetta del produttore sotto la seduta. (cm 41x82x42) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping