Argenteria Rossi & Arcandi Double Hadle Vase. Italy, 1980s/1990s. Silver Titled 800. Signed By - Jun 24, 2022 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardia

Argenteria Rossi & Arcandi Double hadle vase. Italy, 1980s/1990s. Silver titled 800. Signed by

item-130605982=1
Argenteria Rossi & Arcandi
Double hadle vase. Italy, 1980s/1990s. Silver titled 800. Signed by incussion under the base "R. Cambrussi". Silverware stamp and title 800. (h cm 25.5) (g 1900 ca.) (slight defects)

IT
Vaso biansato. Italia, anni '80/'90. Argento titolato 800. Firmato a incussione sotto la base "R. Cambrussi". Punzone dell'argenteria e titolo 800. (h cm 25,5) (g 1900ca,) (lievi difetti)
  • 30%

Estimate €700 - €800
Starting Price €600

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,191 Followers