Argenteria Rossi & Arcandi Double hadle vase. Italy, 1980s/1990s. Silver titled 800. Signed by
Argenteria Rossi & Arcandi
Double hadle vase. Italy, 1980s/1990s. Silver titled 800. Signed by incussion under the base "R. Cambrussi". Silverware stamp and title 800. (h cm 25.5) (g 1900 ca.) (slight defects)
IT
Vaso biansato. Italia, anni '80/'90. Argento titolato 800. Firmato a incussione sotto la base "R. Cambrussi". Punzone dell'argenteria e titolo 800. (h cm 25,5) (g 1900ca,) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €700 - €800
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping