Pino Signoretto (Favaro Veneto 1944) "Seppia" Sommerso glass sculpture with inclusion of glass
Pino Signoretto Sale History
View Price Results for Pino SignorettoRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Pino Signoretto (Favaro Veneto 1944)
"Seppia"
Sommerso glass sculpture with inclusion of glass pastes of various colors. Murano, 1993. Dedicated, signed and dated. (6.5x39x18 cm.)
IT
"Seppia"
Scultura in vetro sommerso con inclusione di paste vitree di vari colori. Murano, 1993. Dedicata, firmata e datata a punta. (cm 6,5x39x18)
"Seppia"
IT
"Seppia"
- 30%
Estimate €650 - €700
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping