Wooden cabinet with three drawers and door covered in blue synthetic leather, black painted steel
Wooden cabinet with three drawers and door covered in blue synthetic leather, black painted steel legs, golden painted metal handles, yellow laminate top. Italy, 1960s. (121x58x48 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Mobiletto in legno a tre cassetti ed antina rivestita in similpelle blu, gambe in acciaio verniciato nero, maniglie in metallo verniciato dorato, piano in laminato giallino. Italia, anni '60. (cm 121x58x48) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €220 - €250
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping