Déco furniture in solid wood and veneer with lower part with door divided into six grissinated
Déco furniture in solid wood and veneer with lower part with door divided into six grissinated tiles and with decorations of carved animals, upper part with sliding windows. Italy, 1930s. (80x168.5x28.5 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Mobile déco in legno massello e impiallacciato con parte inferiore ad anta suddivisa in sei formelle grissinate e con decori di animali scolpiti, parte superiore a giorno con vetrine scorrevoli. Italia, anni '30. (cm 80x168,5x28,5) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €420 - €450
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping