Lorenzo Burchiellaro (1933 - 2017) Coffee table. Italy, 2005. Solid wood covered with copper foil
Lorenzo Burchiellaro Sale History
View Price Results for Lorenzo BurchiellaroRelated Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
More Items from Lorenzo Burchiellaro
View MoreRecommended Tables
Lorenzo Burchiellaro (1933 - 2017)
Coffee table. Italy, 2005. Solid wood covered with copper foil and acrylic paints. Signed and dated on the top. (60x51.5x60 cm.) (slight defects)
Provenance
Stopino private collection, Vigevano
IT
Tavolo da salotto. Italia, 2005. Legno massello rivestito in lamina di rame e vernici acriliche. Firmato e datato sul piano. (cm 60x51,5x60) (lievi difetti)
Provenienza
Collezione privata Stopino, Vigevano
Provenance
IT
Provenienza
- 30%
Estimate €1,100 - €1,200
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping