Lucio Fontana (Rosario di Santa Fè , 1899 - Comabbio , 1968) - Concetto Spaziale, 1958
Lucio Fontana Sale History
View Price Results for Lucio FontanaRecommended Items
Terracotta ingobbiata dipinta e graffiti, cm. 28,5 (diametro). Firmata e datata. Opera registrata presso la Fondazione Lucio Fontana, Milano, con il n. 307/4.
- 30%
Estimate €25,000 - €35,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping