mixed lot cradle, sheet metal, lithographed, 13 cm, clock mechanism is intact, 2 toilet roll holders
mixed lot cradle, sheet metal, lithographed, 13 cm, clock mechanism is intact, 2 toilet roll holders with music mechanism, 2 wine goblets with music mechanism, mechanisms of the toilet roll holders is slow
German Description
Konv. Kinderwiege, Blech, lithogr., 13 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, 2 Klorollenhalter mit Musikspielwerk, 2 Weinkelche mit Musikspielwerk, Spielwerke der Klorollenhalter schwergängig
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €30 - €60
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping