OR 14K & GEMMES / 14K GOLD & GEMS
Description Français:
OR 14K & GEMMES
Pendentif circulaire "bouquet de fleurs" en or jaune 14K serissant 3 perles de culture d'eau douce ronde à semi-ronde de 3.5 mm environ, 1 saphir naturel de 1.8 mm et 7 pierres d'imitation.
Poids brut: 5.3g
Dimensions: 35.39 x 28.59 mm
Signé: " 14K"
English Description:
14K GOLD & GEMS
Circular "bouquet of flowers" pendant in 14K yellow gold set with 3 round to semi-round freshwater cultured pearls of approximately 3.5 mm, 1 natural sapphire of 1.8 mm and 7 imitation stones.
Gross weight: 5.3g
Dimensions: 35.39 x 28.59mm
Signed: "14K"
OR 14K & GEMMES
Poids brut: 5.3g
Dimensions: 35.39 x 28.59 mm
Signé: " 14K"
English Description:
14K GOLD & GEMS
Gross weight: 5.3g
Dimensions: 35.39 x 28.59mm
Signed: "14K"
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping