OR 10K, DIAMANTS & PERLES / 10K GOLD, DIAMONDS & PEARLS
Description Français:
OR 10K, DIAMANTS & PERLES
Montre dame Honora avec bracelet type chaîne torsadée en or jaune 10K sertissant 16 diamants naturels ronds brillants de 1.8 -2.0 mm, poids totalisant estimé 0.40 ct, pureté: SI, couleur: H - I et 8 perles de culture ronde à semi-ronde de 3.7 mm et perle centrale de 8.4 mm.
Boîtier de 23.2 x 23.6 x 27.4 mm, cadran de 11.0 mm, mouvememt mécanique à l'état fonctionnelle.
Poids brut: 38.0 g
Longueur: 17.50 cm - 6.75"
English Description:
10K GOLD, DIAMONDS & PEARLS
Honora ladies' watch with twisted chain bracelet in 10K yellow gold set with 16 round brilliant natural diamonds of 1.8 -2.0 mm, estimated total weight 0.40 ct, clarity: SI, color: H - I and 8 round to semi-round cultured pearls of 3.7 mm and 8.4 mm center bead.
23.2 x 23.6 x 27.4 mm case, 11.0 mm dial, mechanical movement in functional condition.
Gross Weight: 38.0g
Length: 17.50cm - 6.75"
OR 10K, DIAMANTS & PERLES
Poids brut: 38.0 g
Longueur: 17.50 cm - 6.75"
English Description:
10K GOLD, DIAMONDS & PEARLS
Gross Weight: 38.0g
Length: 17.50cm - 6.75"
- 25%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping