FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)
Luis Feito López Sale History
View Price Results for Luis Feito LópezMore Items from Luis Feito López
View MoreRecommended Art
Description Français:
FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)
Abstraction
Aquarelle sur papier
Signée en bas à gauche: Feito
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
25,5x30,5cm - 10x12"
English Description:
FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)
Abstraction
Watercolour on paper
Signed on the lower left: Feito
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
25,5x30,5cm - 10x12"
FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)
Abstraction
Aquarelle sur papier
Signée en bas à gauche: Feito
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
25,5x30,5cm - 10x12"
English Description:
FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)
Abstraction
Watercolour on paper
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
25,5x30,5cm - 10x12"
- 25%
FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping