BRUNO GAMBONE (1936-2021)
Bruno Gambone Sale History
View Price Results for Bruno GamboneRecommended Items
BRUNO GAMBONE (1936-2021)
Ensemble de deux vases en grès à corps rectangulaire, col élancé se terminant en anneau plat, décor géométrique brun sur fond terre, fond blanc piqueté. Signature émaillée "Gambone".
A set of two stoneware vases with rectangular body. Glazed signature "Gambone".
H 16.4 & 17cm - H 6 1/2 x 6 3/4 in.
Famille:
Arts Décoratifs du XXe siècle
Lieu:
174 - Sous-Sol 1
Famille:
Arts Décoratifs du XXe siècle
Lieu:
174 - Sous-Sol 1
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
BRUNO GAMBONE (1936-2021)
Estimate €800 - €1,200
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping