Calamaio ad intarsio "Erhard & Sohne" in
Calamaio ad intarsio "Erhard & Sohne" in palissandro e metallo dorato, fine sec.XIX
cm. 27x14 h. 7
cm. 27x14 h. 7
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €500 - €550
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping