Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’Après
Andy Warhol Sale History
View Price Results for Andy WarholRelated Collectibles
More Items from Andy Warhol
Dollard
Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex.
76 x 56 cm
76 x 56 cm
- 29%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping