Vladimir Vasil'evich LEBEDEV (1891-1967)
Etude de personnage
Gouache et crayon sur papier, signé du monogramme en bas à droite
30 x 24,8 cm
30 x 24,8 cm
- 29%
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping