Monetario - May 17, 2022 | Trionfante Antiques Srls In Italia
LiveAuctioneers Logo

lots of lots
item-127721568=1
item-127721568=2
item-127721568=3
MONETARIO
MONETARIO
Item Details
Description
in legno ebanizzato , decorato da fasce in materiale pregiato. XIX secolo, Sicilia. h cm 167 x 119 x 39
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
  • 25%

MONETARIO

Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
See Sold Price
Starting Price €3,000
2 bidders are watching this item.

Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, it
See Policy for Shipping

Payment

Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy215 Followers
TOP