MONETARIO
Similar Sale History
Item Details
Description
in legno ebanizzato , decorato da fasce in materiale pregiato. XIX secolo, Sicilia. h cm 167 x 119 x 39
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
MONETARIO
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
2 bidders are watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP