Herbert BAYER (1900-1985)
Herbert Bayer Sale History
View Price Results for Herbert BayerRelated Art
More Items from Herbert Bayer
Herbert BAYER (1900-1985)Composition,1928Gouache sur papier signée en bas à droite33 x 44 cm - 12.99 x17.32 in.Provenance : Ancienne collection Julien Levy Gouache on paper signed lower right
- 28% up to €10,000,000.00
- 28% above €10,000,000.00
Herbert BAYER (1900-1985)
Estimate €4,000 - €7,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping