Ernst Friedrich - May 04, 2022 | Austria Auction Company In Vienna

ERNST FRIEDRICH

item-126806601=1
item-126806601=2
ERNST FRIEDRICH
ERNST FRIEDRICH
ERNST FRIEDRICH
(1951 HALL)
o. T., 1980

Mischtechnik auf Papierkuvert, 37 x 22,5 cm
gerahmt, Objektrahmenmaß: 51 x 35 cm
Signatur Rückseite (Signaturfenster): Ernst Friedrich 1980
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien
  • 28%

ERNST FRIEDRICH

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Vienna, Vienna, at
Offers In-House Shipping

Austria Auction Company

Austria Auction Company

badge TOP RATED
Vienna, Austria1,379 Followers
Auction Curated By
Udo Langauer
Court-Certified Expert