PHOTOGRAPHIES ANCIENNES & MODERNES
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Bogdan KONOPKA (1953-2019)Paysage d’arbres morts, 2003Tirage argentique d’époque.Signé et daté : “Paris 12/07/2003”Porte un envoi de remerciement signé par Bogdan Kopka et sa femme Jacqueline.Dimensions : 16,7 x 21 cm.
- 33.8%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Marseille, France, frSee Policy for Shipping