Bernard Buffet Hand Signed Litho 1967
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
"Vase de fleurs" 26"x20" Acid burns around edges, (2) small tears at left and right margin, cardboard residue to back
- 24%
Estimate $100 - $10,000
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in St Paul, MN, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers