OSCAR TORLASCO, Lampada da terra modello ‘555T’
Oscar Torlasco Sale History
View Price Results for Oscar TorlascoRelated Floor Lamps
More Items from Oscar Torlasco
View MoreRecommended Lighting
OSCAR TORLASCO
Produzione Lumi Milano, Italia 1950 ca.
Lampada da terra modello ‘555T’ con braccio orientabile, metallo verniciato, ottone, vetro. Usure e mancanze.
cm 28 x 80 x Alt. 175.
Bibliografia: catalogo generale Lumi Milano.
A FLOOR LAMP MODEL '555T' BY O. TORLASCO.
cm 28 x 80 x Alt. 175.
- 25%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
41 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Palermo, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping