Bulgaria, Kingdom Badge Of Honor Of The Red Cross Silver, Enamels, 48x68 Mm Beautiful Badge Of - Mar 24, 2022 | Bertolami Fine Art S.r.l. In Italy

BULGARIA, KINGDOM BADGE OF HONOR OF THE RED CROSS SILVER, ENAMELS, 48X68 MM BEAUTIFUL BADGE OF

item-124562107=1
item-124562107=2
BULGARIA, KINGDOM
BADGE OF HONOR OF THE RED CROSS

SILVER, ENAMELS, 48X68 MM

BEAUTIFUL BADGE OF HONOR OF THE BULGARIAN RED CROSS, BUILT IN SILVER WITH MULTIPLE PIECES RIVETED, POLYCHROME ENAMELS, OF BEAUTIFUL AUSTRIAN MANUFACTURE, PUNCHES VIENNA 1866 ED. AG 800, IMPERCEPTIBLE LACKS IN THE FESTONE ENAMELS, WITH SIGNS OF USE

FINE, PROVENANCE SPINK, LOT 8603 DECEMBER 1992

  • 26%

Estimate €600 - €1,000
Starting Price €600

Item located in Rome, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.

Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.

Rome, Italy1,677 Followers