Vintage Ivory Piano Scarf Or Shaw
Featuring A Long Fringe Piano Scarf Or Shaw In Ivory With Velveteen Applique Floral Design. Measuring 36" X 36" And 14" Fringe Around. There Is What Looks Like A Red Stain On One Side, A Photo Is Included.
See Description or request condition report.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Danville, IL, usSee Policy for Shipping