Autographes RK LW. RK LW autographs.
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Autographes de RK Luftwaffe. 10 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Pilotes Reinert, Christl, Freytag, Rudel, Bob, Spadiut, Schoenert, Bob, Bertram, et Petersen. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Divers formats de photos. Etat II+.
Etat II+
- 29.2%
Estimate €50 - €100
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Verlaine, Brabant Wallon, beSee Policy for Shipping