Canadian National Express Brass Stencil
Punched brass. Exhibits minor shallow impressions and surface oxidation. Canadian. 1920s. 9" H x 13" W. CODE-RAIL
- 23%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New Hamburg, Ontario, caOffers In-House Shipping