Kirman carpet. Signed ARJOMAND. Persia. Mid 20th c
Tappeto Kirman in lana. Firmato maestro ARJOMAND. Persia. Meta' XX secolo. Ottimo stato di conservazione. Mis. Lung. cm. 343 Alt. cm. 460 ca. Val. 2800/3300
- 30%
Estimate €2,800 - €3,300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping