GIOVANNA MALACARNE. Mixed technique on canvas.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
GIOVANNA MALACARNE (Tione di Trento, 1950). Tecnica mista su tela con resine in leggero rilievo raff. ''SOGGETTO DECORATIVO''. Firmata sul retro. Mis. Lung. cm. 160 Alt. cm. 100 ca. Val. 1500/2000
- 30%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping