Eugenio Gerli For Tecno. Four Chairs. 1950s - Mar 02, 2022 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

EUGENIO GERLI for TECNO. Four Chairs. 1950s

Related Chairs

More Items from Eugenio Gerli

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-123297285=1
item-123297285=2
item-123297285=3
item-123297285=4
EUGENIO GERLI (Milano, 1923) per TECNO. Quattro sedie in teak laccato nero. Anni '50. Pubblicate su Una nuova sedia, Domus, febbraio 1959, p.51 e in Irene de Guttry e Maria Paola Maino, Il Mobile Italiano degli Anni '40 e '50, Roma, 1992, p.183. Piccoli difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 54 Alt. cm. 48 Prof. cm. 88 ca. Val. 4000/6000
  • 30%

Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Starting Price €1,200
15 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy972 Followers