Vase - Mar 19, 2022 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Bw

Vase

item-123281600=1
Vase
Vase
Vase Donald Carlson, 1971 Kobaltblaues Glas, mit Farb- und Oxideinschmelzung, partiell irisiert. In Vibrogravur signiert und datiert: carlson 71. H. 12 cm Lit.: R. & L. Grover, Contemporary Art Glass, New York 1975, Abb. 17 & 18
  • 31%

Vase

Estimate €50 - €80
Starting Price €50
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, BW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,378 Followers