Dann, Johanna (1878 Fürfeld - 1986 Stuttgart) "Floral
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dann, Johanna (1878 Fürfeld - 1986 Stuttgart) "Floral Still Life", with corn poppy, signed lower left, oil on panel, 40,5x34cm, 48x42cm with gold frame
Dann, Johanna (1878 Fürfeld - 1986 Stuttgart) "Blumenstillleben", mit Klatschmohn, links unten signiert, Öl auf Platte, 40,5x34cm, 48x42cm mit Goldrahmen
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping