CARAFES
View More Items in Jugs, Carafes & PitchersRelated Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers
More Items in Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Deux CARAFES à décor de fleurs de lys, l'anse appliquée à chaudCristal incolore, partiellement doréH. 13 cm et 26 cm Important éclat à la petite
- 28.8%
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping