L.A. Cheromiah, Old Laguna, N.M. Southwestern Acoma
L.A. Cheromiah, Old Laguna, N.M. Southwestern Acoma Pueblo polychrome pottery jar. Provenance: From a private collector in Zionsville / Indianapolis. 4.5"H x 6"Diam.
- 28%
Estimate $200 - $300
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Indianapolis, IN, usOffers In-House Shipping