Tiffany Style Art Nouveau Mermaid Desk Lamp.
View More Items in Desk LampsRelated Desk Lamps
More Items in Desk Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Tiffany Style Art Nouveau Mermaid Desk Lamp. Patterned after Gustav Gurschner design. Nautilus shell shade and patinated bronze base. Spuriously stamped "Tiffany Studios New York". 18-1/2"h. Condition: Very good.
- 23%
Estimate $200 - $400
115 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Manheim, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers
Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group
TOP RATED
Manheim, PA, United States8,241 Followers