FRANCO SAUDELLI, Bondage pin up
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Mixed technique on cardboard, signed.
Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 12,5x31, firmata.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €595 - €850
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping