ARTURO LOZZI, Ultimate Avengers
Pencil on thin cardboard, signed and dated 2011.
Tavola matita su cartoncino cm 30,5 x 45, firmata e datata 2011.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €525 - €750
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping