GABRIELE DELL'OTTO, Highlander
Original cover art for item 0 of the series by Dynamite. Pencil and tempera on cardboard; signed in ciphers and dated 2005. Great conditions.
Originale di copertina per il numero 0 edito da Dynamite. Matita e tempera su cartoncino cm 33,5 x 50 (dipinto cm 23 x 35), firmato con monogramma e datato 2005. Eccellente conservazione, in cornice.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €2,660 - €3,800
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping