MILO MANARA, BarbarellaIl bar dello spazio
Barbarella
the Space Bar
Pencil, ink and watercolour on cardboard, scroll signed.
Illustrazione matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino cm 21x29,5, firmata in cartiglio.
the Space Bar
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €2,450 - €3,500
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping