GUIDO CREPAX, Valentina e la mummia
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Valentina and the mummy
Pencil and ink on Schoeller cardboard, signed and dated 1982. Great conditions.
Matita e china su cartoncino Schoeller cm 36x48, firmata e datata 1982. Eccellente stato.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €9,100 - €13,000
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping