Two Indian knives, 20th century
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Ein Kard mit gekehlter Rückenklinge und messinggefasstem Griff mit Griffschalen aus Perlmutt (Fehlstellen). Länge 31 cm. Dazu ein Pesh Kabz mit gegrateter Damastklinge und teils vergoldeter und versilberter Hilze aus Eisen. Länge 29 cm.
Condition: II -
Condition: II -
- 28%
Estimate €250 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping