An Ottoman djambia, 20th century
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Gegratete, gekrümmte Klinge, am Ort etwas narbig, vergoldetes, etwas beriebenes Messinggefäß, en suite dekorierte Messingscheide. Länge 31 cm.
Condition: II -
Condition: II -
- 28%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping