ETTORE SOTTSASS JR., Due mensole da parete
Ettore Sottsass Sale History
View Price Results for Ettore SottsassRecommended Items
ETTORE SOTTSASS JR.
Produzione Poltronova,Italia 1960 ca.
Due mensole da parete con sezione a “C”, una in palissandro e una in legno laccato bianco (usure).
Bibliografia: Catalogo generale Poltronova.
Two wall shelves with “C” section, one in rosewood and one in white lacquered wood (wear).
cm 200 x 19 Alt. cm 26.
cm 200 x 19 Alt. cm 26.
- 25%
Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
38 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Palermo, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping