Set of 6 German silver cups and 6 saucers (1 broken)
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in German Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Set of six coffee cups and saucers, German silver punched (one handle broken). One cup and saucer of different design. Total weight: 375 gr. . .
- 27%
Estimate €225 - €300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Madrid, Madrid, esSee Policy for Shipping