Fritz WUCHERER (1873 - 1948). "St. Pankraz bei
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
The cut out 31 cm x 21 cm. Watercolur.
Object can be shipped.
GrĂ¶ĂŸe im Ausschnitt 31 cm x 21 cm. Aquarell. Signiert und ortsbezeichnet unten links.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
- 27%
Estimate €10 - €1,600
Item located in Oberursel, Hessen, deOffers In-House Shipping